Current as of 1/04/2018
Email address that can be used by any of the following people: adapt@aggateway.org
Name | Company | |
---|---|---|
1 | Arren Mund | Ag Leader Technology |
2 | Corey Weddle | Ag Leader Technology |
3 | Isaac Bowers | Ag Leader Technology |
4 | Ben Craker | AGCO Corporation |
5 | Chris Iversen | AGCO Corporation |
6 | Christoph Zecha | AGCO Corporation |
7 | Cody Light | AGCO Corporation |
8 | Georg Happich | AGCO Corporation |
9 | Jacob van Bergeijk | AGCO Corporation |
10 | Matt Carlson | AGCO Corporation |
11 | Mike Rider | AGCO Corporation |
12 | Robert Waggoner | AGCO Corporation |
13 | Mack Harris | AgConnections, LLC |
14 | R. Andres Ferreyra | AgConnections, LLC |
15 | Stuart Rhea | AgConnections, LLC |
16 | Jim Wilson | AgGateway |
17 | Tyler Kunes | AgIntegrated, Inc. |
18 | Nick Morrow | Agrian |
19 | Peter Brandt | Agrian |
20 | Charlie O'Brien | Association of Equipment Manufacturers |
21 | Jim Koob | Bayer Cropscience LP |
22 | Dan Danford | Case New Holland |
23 | James Miller | Central Valley AG Coop |
24 | Charles Hillyer | Charles Hillyer |
25 | Andre Kluge | Claas |
26 | Brandon Olstad | Claas |
27 | Eric Kuhn | CNH Industrial |
28 | Kai Yang | CNH Industrial |
29 | Amber Ellis | Conservis Corporation |
30 | Carol Campbell | Conservis Corporation |
31 | Charles Faison | Conservis Corporation |
32 | Randy Nuss | Farmobile, LLC |
33 | Deborah Casurella | Independent Data Management LLC |
34 | Adam Butler | John Deere |
35 | Andreas Huber | John Deere |
36 | Chip Donahue | John Deere |
37 | Chuck Petrin | John Deere |
38 | Janek Claus | John Deere |
39 | Jeremy Thompson | John Deere |
40 | Joseph Ross | John Deere |
41 | Julia Hemmert | John Deere |
42 | Justin Sliekers | John Deere |
43 | Kathleen Oneal | John Deere |
44 | Madhumitha Koduvalli | John Deere |
45 | Rajneesh Ranjan | John Deere |
46 | Robert Meegan | John Deere |
47 | Russell Calaby | John Deere |
48 | Scott Straka | John Deere |
49 | Sheila Turnbull | John Deere |
50 | Tim Shearouse | John Deere |
51 | Joyce Harris | John Deere Intelligent Solutions Group |
52 | Tarak Reddy | John Deere ISG |
53 | Keith Helmlinger | Junge Control |
54 | Scott Nieman | Land O Lakes, Inc. |
55 | Shawn Butler | Land O Lakes, Inc. |
56 | Jessica K. Trites Rolle | National Crop Insurance Services, Inc. |
57 | Phil Baurer | Precision Planting |
58 | Mark Stelford | Premier Crop Systems, LLC |
59 | Chev Figueroa | ProAg |
60 | Dennis G. Daggett | ProAg |
61 | Doug Heger | ProAg |
62 | Michael Weber | ProAg |
63 | Steve Renter | ProAg |
64 | Jeff Bradshaw | Proagrica |
65 | Stephen Fjelstad | Raven Industries, Inc. |
66 | Dick Moore | Red Wing Software, Inc. |
67 | Elizabeth Lewis | Software Solutions Integrated |
68 | Jeff Maxey | Software Solutions Integrated, LLC |
69 | Rob Bullock | Software Solutions Integrated, LLC |
70 | Patrick Sanders | SST Software |
71 | Brian Sardou | Syngenta |
72 | Tyler McGee | Syngenta Crop Protection, LLC |
73 | Alan Torborg | Topcon Agriculture |
74 | Jared Ochs | Topcon Agriculture |
75 | Leonid Zaslavsky | Topcon Agriculture |
76 | Nathan Erickson | Trimble Navigation Limited |
77 | Tony Bowers | Trimble Navigation Limited |
78 | Rana Kundu | YASH Technologies Inc. |