...
Name | Company | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Craker | AGCO Corporation | |||
2 | Gary Woodruff | AGCO Corporation | |||
3 | Jacob van Bergeijk | AGCO Corporation | |||
4 | Mack Harris | AgConnections, LLC | |||
5 | R. Andres Ferreyra | AgConnections, LLC | |||
6 | Stuart Rhea | AgConnections, LLC | |||
7 | Brent Kemp | AgGateway | |||
8 | Janet Franklin | AgGateway | 9 | Jim Wilson | AgGateway |
109 | Karen Ruprich | AgGateway | |||
1110 | Marilyn Hunter | AgGateway | |||
1211 | Ron Farrell | AgGateway | |||
1312 | Wendy A. Smith | AgGateway | |||
1413 | Aaron Berger | AgSense | |||
1514 | Mary Kay Thatcher | American Farm Bureau Federation | |||
1615 | Brian Hodgen | ARMtech Insurance Services | |||
1716 | Jay Rushing | ARMtech Insurance Services | |||
1817 | Gaurav Sharma | BASF | |||
1918 | Michael Howard | BASF | |||
2019 | Sarah Moster | BASF | |||
2120 | Tiffany Brandenburg | BASF | |||
2221 | Samantha Murray | CDMS, Inc. | |||
2322 | Charles Hillyer | Charles Hillyer | |||
2423 | Don Bierman | Crop IMS LLC | |||
2524 | Russell Shirley | Cultura Technologies | |||
2625 | Chuck O'Hara | Dow AgroSciences | |||
2726 | David Surber | Dow AgroSciences | |||
2827 | Gary Jepsen | duPont/Pioneer | |||
2928 | Randy Wanke | duPont/Pioneer | |||
3029 | Allison Jonjak | FamilyFarms Group | |||
3130 | Deborah Casurella | Independent Data Management LLC | |||
3231 | Randall D Kasparbauer | John Deere | |||
3332 | Ronald Hahm | John Deere | |||
3433 | Shane Brueggen | John Deere | |||
3534 | Shawn Duster | John Deere | |||
3635 | Brian Gates | Key Cooperative | |||
3736 | Emilio Lazarin | Land O Lakes, Inc. | |||
3837 | Lee Kreutter | Land O Lakes, Inc. | |||
3938 | Scott Nieman | Land O Lakes, Inc. | |||
4039 | Teddy Bekele | Land O Lakes, Inc. | |||
4140 | Joe Thelen | Midwest Laboratories, Inc. | |||
4241 | Susan Bandi | Monsanto Company | |||
4342 | Jessica K. Trites Rolle | National Crop Insurance Services, Inc. | |||
4443 | Troy Brady | National Crop Insurance Services, Inc. | |||
4544 | Dan Berne | Northwest Energy Efficiency Alliance (NEEA) | |||
4645 | Dennis G. Daggett | ProAg | |||
4746 | Patrick Sanders | SST Software | |||
4847 | Tyler McGee | Syngenta Crop Protection, LLC | |||
4948 | Mary Tangen | Telvent DTN, Inc. | |||
5049 | Melinda L. Sposari | The Fertilizer Institute | |||
5150 | Nathan Erickson | Trimble Navigation Limited | |||
5251 | Philip Kubesh | Vita Plus Corporation | |||
5352 | Michael Nelapati | YASH Technologies Inc. | |||
5453 | Rana Kundu | YASH Technologies Inc. | |||
5554 | Joseph M. Russo | ZedX |